Noss

Noss

Real Name:
Nosipho Radebe
Profile:
Afro-Soul songstress and actress, born July 3rd, 1984, hailing from Dlamini, Soweto, South Africa.

Debut album "Amazing" was released in 2003 on Appetite Records, with the follow-up, "Versatile", following on Watershed Productions in 2006.
[a1401797]

Artist

Noss Discography

Featuring & Presenting

CDWSHED04 Nemza Ubani Lo? (N.E.M.Z.A.) Nemza - Showtime(CD, Album) Watershed Productions CDWSHED04 South Africa 2006 Sell This Version