Kurt Herbert

Kurt Herbert

Real Name:
Herbert Vogg
Profile:
Austrian songwriter, music critic and lector, born 17 May 1928 in Vienna, Austria.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1401886]

Artist

Kurt Herbert Discography

Singles & EPs

MMS-135 Lehar*, Hilde Breyer, Kurt Herbert, The Opera Society Orchestra, George Walter Lehar*, Hilde Breyer, Kurt Herbert, The Opera Society Orchestra, George Walter - The Merry Widow (Highlights)(10") Musical Masterpiece Society MMS-135 US Unknown Sell This Version