Quantro

Quantro

Real Name:
Макс Якунин (Max Yakunin)
Profile:
Electro/House/Progressive DJ & producer from Domodedovo, Russia.
Born: March 10th 1981
Sites:
[a1401917]

Artist

Quantro Discography Tracks

Remix

Ian.Carey* Feat. Michelle Shellers Keep On Rising (Quantro Mix) Ian.Carey* Feat. Michelle Shellers - Keep On Rising (Single) Spinnin' Records US 2008
DRCD0158 Various Rain (Quantro Vocal Dub) Various - Stereo-Bureau Vol.1(2xCD, Comp) Diamond Records (6) DRCD0158 Russia 2008 Sell This Version