Real Name:
Hugo Wilhelm Friedhofer
Profile:
Hugo Friedhofer (born May 3, 1901 in San Francisco, California, USA; died May 17, 1981 in Los Angeles, California, USA) was an American film music composer.
Variations:
[a1402256]

Artist

Hugo Friedhofer Discography Tracks

LRP-3223 Various Main Title From and 1 more… Various - Fabulous Favorites Of Our Time(LP, Album, Comp, Mono) Liberty LRP-3223 US 1962 Sell This Version