Real Name:
Hugo Wilhelm Friedhofer
Profile:
Hugo Friedhofer (born May 3, 1901 in San Francisco, California, USA; died May 17, 1981 in Los Angeles, California, USA) was an American film music composer.
Variations:
[a1402256]

Artist

Hugo Friedhofer Discography Tracks

Albums

1958 Hugo Friedhofer The Barbarian And The Geisha(CD, Unofficial) ANDO 1958 US Unknown Sell This Version