Friedoffer

Real Name:
Hugo Wilhelm Friedhofer
Profile:
Hugo Friedhofer (born May 3, 1901 in San Francisco, California, USA; died May 17, 1981 in Los Angeles, California, USA) was an American film music composer.
Variations:

Hugo Friedhofer Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

QC A 1348 Hugo Friedhofer - Tamatia (Ta Matya) / S'Agapo (The Boy On A Dolphin) album art Marcello Minerbi S'Agapo (The Boy On A Dolphin) (as Friedoffer) Marcello Minerbi - Tamatia (Ta Matya) / S'Agapo (The Boy On A Dolphin)(7", Single) Durium QC A 1348 Italy 1965 Sell This Version