H. Fridhofer

Real Name:
Hugo Wilhelm Friedhofer
Profile:
Hugo Friedhofer (born May 3, 1901 in San Francisco, California, USA; died May 17, 1981 in Los Angeles, California, USA) was an American film music composer.
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

Hugo Friedhofer - Les Cavaliers - Trubaduuriyhtye album art Les Cavaliers Tinafto (as H. Fridhofer) Les Cavaliers - Les Cavaliers - Trubaduuriyhtye (Album) Flamingo Finland 1987 Sell This Version