H.W. Friedhofer

H.W. Friedhofer

Real Name:
Hugo Wilhelm Friedhofer
Profile:
Hugo Friedhofer (born May 3, 1901 in San Francisco, California, USA; died May 17, 1981 in Los Angeles, California, USA) was an American film music composer.
Variations:
[a1402256]

Artist

Hugo Friedhofer Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

0630 16032-2 Vinicio Capossela Vinicio Capossela - Il Ballo Di S. Vito(CD, Album) CGD East West 0630 16032-2 Italy Unknown Sell This Version