Naďa Urbánková

Real Name:
Naďa Urbánková née Naděžda Balabánová
Profile:
Czech vocalist and actress.
Born June 30, 1939 in Nová Paka (former Czechoslovakia).
Her daughter is Jana Fabiánová
Sites:
Variations:
[a1402419]

Artist

Naďa Urbánková Discography Tracks

Albums

Naďa Urbánková - 24 Hodin S Naďou Urbánkovou album art Naďa Urbánková 24 Hodin S Naďou Urbánkovou (Album) Supraphon, Gramofonový Klub Czechoslovakia 1973 Sell This Version
Naďa Urbánková - 3 album art CB Jiřího Brabce* & Naďa* CB Jiřího Brabce* & Naďa* - 3 (Album) Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1975 Sell This Version
Naďa Urbánková - Naďa album art Naďa Urbánková Naďa (Album) Supraphon, Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1979 Sell This Version
Naďa Urbánková - Naďa  album art Naďa Urbánková, Jiří Brabec & Country Beat* Naďa Urbánková, Jiří Brabec & Country Beat* - Naďa (Album) Supraphon, Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1984 Sell This Version
Naďa Urbánková - Zlaté Hity album art Naďa Urbánková & Country Beat Jiřího Brabce Naďa Urbánková & Country Beat Jiřího Brabce - Zlaté Hity (Album) Popron Music Czech Republic 2001 Sell This Version
AM 80450-2 Naďa Urbánková - Pouť Na Želiv album art Naďa Urbánková, Luboš Javůrek, Bokomara Naďa Urbánková, Luboš Javůrek, Bokomara - Pouť Na Želiv(CD, Album) Areca Multimedia AM 80450-2 Czech Republic 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

013630 Naďa Urbánková - Amfora / Nejlepší Léta Mého Života album art Eva Pilarová a Naďa Urbánková / Jiří Jelínek Eva Pilarová a Naďa Urbánková / Jiří Jelínek - Amfora / Nejlepší Léta Mého Života(7", Mono) Supraphon 013630 Czechoslovakia 1965 Sell This Version
013880 Naďa Urbánková - Modré Džínsy / Jako Penelopa album art Jiří Suchý / Naďa Urbánková Jiří Suchý / Naďa Urbánková - Modré Džínsy / Jako Penelopa(7", Mono) Supraphon 013880 Czechoslovakia 1966 Sell This Version
Naďa Urbánková - Po Půlnoci / Drahý Můj album art Milan Chladil A Milan Drobný / Naďa Urbánková A Jiří Grossmann Milan Chladil A Milan Drobný / Naďa Urbánková A Jiří Grossmann - Po Půlnoci / Drahý Můj Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1967 Sell This Version
Naďa Urbánková - Vzdálené Bubny / Skála album art Jiří Grossmann / Naďa Urbánková Jiří Grossmann / Naďa Urbánková - Vzdálené Bubny / Skála Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1967 Sell This Version
0 43 0309 Naďa Urbánková - Já Záhadou Se Trápím / Své Banjo Odhazuji V Dál album art Naďa Urbánková / Jiří Grossmann Naďa Urbánková / Jiří Grossmann - Já Záhadou Se Trápím / Své Banjo Odhazuji V Dál(7", Mono) Supraphon 0 43 0309 Czechoslovakia 1967 Sell This Version
Naďa Urbánková - Modrý Tričko / Pánbu Ví album art Orchestr Karla Vlacha*, Naďa Urbánková A Milan Drobný Orchestr Karla Vlacha*, Naďa Urbánková A Milan Drobný - Modrý Tričko / Pánbu Ví Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1968 Sell This Version
Naďa Urbánková - Bambule Bijou Bác / Mosaznej Džbán album art Milan Drobný / Naďa Urbánková Milan Drobný / Naďa Urbánková - Bambule Bijou Bác / Mosaznej Džbán Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1969 Sell This Version
Naďa Urbánková - Nemám Zájem / Naděje album art Naďa Urbánková Nemám Zájem / Naděje Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1969 Sell This Version
Naďa Urbánková - Svítá Nad Velkou Louží / Písnička Sluncem Bělená album art Naďa Urbánková / Ladislava Kozderková Naďa Urbánková / Ladislava Kozderková - Svítá Nad Velkou Louží / Písnička Sluncem Bělená Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1969 Sell This Version
Naďa Urbánková - Závidím / Někdo Se K Nám Dívá album art Naďa Urbánková Závidím / Někdo Se K Nám Dívá Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1969 Sell This Version
0 43 0692 Naďa Urbánková - Princi, Jdi Spát / Křišťálový Kout album art Naďa Urbánková Princi, Jdi Spát / Křišťálový Kout(7", Mono) Supraphon 0 43 0692 Czechoslovakia 1969 Sell This Version
226-02 N Naďa Urbánková - Ein Bonbon / Ich Will (K)einen album art Nadja Urbánková* Ein Bonbon / Ich Will (K)einen(7", Single) Intercord 226-02 N Germany 1969 Sell This Version
Naďa Urbánková - Půlnoc Je Období Zlé / Tobě Náležel Čas album art Naďa Urbánková Půlnoc Je Období Zlé / Tobě Náležel Čas Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1970 Sell This Version
0 43 0985 Naďa Urbánková - Krokodýl / Slunce Zhaslo Dojetím album art Jiří Šlitr / Naďa Urbánková Jiří Šlitr / Naďa Urbánková - Krokodýl / Slunce Zhaslo Dojetím(7", Mono) Supraphon 0 43 0985 Czechoslovakia 1970 Sell This Version
0 43 0883 Naďa Urbánková - Plaváček / Poslední Noc album art Naďa Urbánková Plaváček / Poslední Noc(7", Mono) Supraphon 0 43 0883 Czechoslovakia 1970 Sell This Version
0 43 1105 Naďa Urbánková - Možna, Ze Prave Ten / Jeste Je Cas album art Jiří Suchý / Naďa Urbánková Jiří Suchý / Naďa Urbánková - Možna, Ze Prave Ten / Jeste Je Cas(7", Single) Supraphon 0 43 1105 Czechoslovakia 1970 Sell This Version
0 43 0966 Naďa Urbánková - Srdcová Dáma / Striptýz album art Naďa Urbánková Srdcová Dáma / Striptýz(7", Mono) Supraphon 0 43 0966 Czechoslovakia 1970 Sell This Version
0 43 0901 Naďa Urbánková - Dlouhé Týdny Čekání / Bílé Ráno Bez Lidí album art Naďa Urbánková Dlouhé Týdny Čekání / Bílé Ráno Bez Lidí(7", Mono) Supraphon 0 43 0901 Czechoslovakia 1970 Sell This Version
Naďa Urbánková - El Condor Pasa / Nejdu Spát album art Naďa Urbánková El Condor Pasa / Nejdu Spát Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1971 Sell This Version