Unto Jutila

Unto Jutila

Real Name:
Unto Väinö Jutila
Profile:
Finnish accordionist and composer. Born on December 5, 1944 in Kalajoki, Finland and died on March 5, 1992 in Toholampi, Finland.
Variations:
[a1402518]

Artist

Unto Jutila Discography Tracks

Albums

BLU-LP 147 Pekka Himanka Ja Markkinapelimannit, Unto Jutilan Johdolla* Pekka Himanka Ja Markkinapelimannit, Unto Jutilan Johdolla* - Kalajoen Markkinoilla(LP) Blue Master BLU-LP 147 Finland 1972 Sell This Version
VIP 83102 Unto Jutila Ranskalainen Visiitti(LP, Album) VIP (9) VIP 83102 Finland 1983 Sell This Version