Miou-Miou

Real Name:
Sylvette Herry
Profile:
French actress, born 22 February 1950 in Paris. She shared the life of Julien Clerc from 1975 to 1981.
For the French-singing Czech group, please use Miou Miou.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Miou-Miou
[a1402632]

Artist

Compilations

97msp06, 97msp07, 97msp08 Miou-Miou - 1946-1997 Cannes 50ème ! Cannes 50th Anniversary Special album art Various Tenue De Soirée and 1 more… Various - 1946-1997 Cannes 50ème ! Cannes 50th Anniversary Special(3xCD, Comp, Ltd, Promo) RFI Musique, RFI Musique, RFI Musique 97msp06, 97msp07, 97msp08 France 1997 Sell This Version
5310500525 Miou-Miou - Soundtrack Maniac (Original B-Movie Classics And Cult Scores) album art Various J'ai Peur Du Noir, J'ai Peur Du Loup - Tendre Dracula Various - Soundtrack Maniac (Original B-Movie Classics And Cult Scores)(4xCD, Comp + Box) Warner Music France 5310500525 France 2011 Sell This Version