Ian Siegal

Ian Siegal

Real Name:
Ian Berry
Profile:
British blues singer and guitarist, born 1971.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1402772]

Artist

Ian Siegal Discography Tracks

Albums

CD001 Ian Siegal, Ian Siegal And The Score Ian Siegal, Ian Siegal And The Score - Picture Postcards(CD, Album) Schmiegal Records CD001 UK 1995 Sell This Version
NUG502 Ian Siegal Meat & Potatoes(CD, Album) Nugene Records NUG502 UK & Europe 2005 Sell This Version
NUG605 Ian Siegal A Bigger Plate Of Meat & Potatoes(CD, Album, Dlx + DVD, Liv) Nugene Records NUG605 UK 2006 Sell This Version
NUG704 Ian Siegal Swagger(CD, Album) Nugene Records NUG704 Europe 2007 Sell This Version
NUG803 Ian Siegal The Dust(CD, Album, Dig) Nugene Records NUG803 Europe 2008 Sell This Version
NUG902 Ian Siegal Broadside(CD, Dig) Nugene Records NUG902 UK 2009 Sell This Version
NUG1101 Ian Siegal And The Youngest Sons Ian Siegal And The Youngest Sons - The Skinny(CD, Album) Nugene Records NUG1101 Europe 2011 Sell This Version
NUG1204 Ian Siegal And The Mississippi Mudbloods Ian Siegal And The Mississippi Mudbloods - Candy Store Kid(CD, Album) Nugene Records NUG1204 Europe 2012 Sell This Version
NUG1401 Ian Siegal Man & Guitar - A BBC Recording(CD, Album, Dig) Nugene Records NUG1401 UK 2014 Sell This Version
Ian Siegal One Night In Amsterdam Nugene Records Europe 2015 Sell This Version
NUG1402 Ian Siegal The Picnic Sessions(CD, Album, Dig) Nugene Records NUG1402 Europe 2015 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Ian Siegal 2wenty5ive : The Collection(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Nugene Records none Europe 2017 Sell This Version