Titti Breitholtz

Titti Breitholtz

Real Name:
Titti Sigrid Renée Eliasson Sjöblom
Profile:
Swedish singer and daughter to Alice Babs, born 1949-08-29.
Married to Magnus Breitholtz between 1973–1996.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1402872]

Artist

Titti Breitholtz Discography

Compilations

CMCD 6314, 7243 5398512 7 Various Droppen Dripp Och Droppen Drapp (Live) Various - Mer Kul I Bilen(CD, Comp) EMI, EMI CMCD 6314, 7243 5398512 7 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version