Bernd Dewét

Bernd Dewét

Real Name:
Bernd "Dewét" Bornschein
Profile:
German guitarist, vocalist and songwriter.
Born 30 October 1949, died 27 July 2006.
In Groups:
[a1402926]

Artist

Bernd Dewét Discography

Singles & EPs

5 56 059 Various Der Rock'n'Roll King Aus Dem Thüringer Wald Various - 10 Böse Autofahrer / Der Letzte Kunde / Mit Mir Könn'ses Ja Machen / Der Rock'n'Roll King Aus Dem Thüringer Wald(7", EP) AMIGA 5 56 059 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1983 Sell This Version

Compilations

8 55 964 Various Ich Bin Ein Mann Various - Linie 6 - Neue Tanzmusik(LP, Comp) AMIGA 8 55 964 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1982 Sell This Version
8 56 299 Various Zwiebelmarkt In Weimar Various - Remmi Demmi - Original Stimmungshits Am Laufenden Band(LP, Comp) AMIGA 8 56 299 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1988 Sell This Version
88697165492 Various Der Rock´n´ Roll King vom Thüringer Wald Various - DIE AMIGA HIT-COLLECTION(3xCD, Comp) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, AMIGA 88697165492 Germany 2007 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit