Николай Крылов

Николай Крылов

Real Name:
Николай Андреевич Крылов
Profile:
Soviet bayanist. Member of the duo bayan players with Анатолий Шалаев
Born: May 12, 1926, Nogino, Ryazan Oblast, USSR
Died: July 26, 1979, Moscow, USSR
Variations:
[a1403038]

Artist