Анатолий Шалаев

Анатолий Шалаев

Real Name:
Анатолий Андреевич Шалаев
Profile:
Anatoly Andreyevich Shalayev
Soviet / Russian bayan player, singer, composer and conductor. Member of the duo bayan players with Николай Крылов.
Born: December 26, 1925, Senchury, Bryansk Oblast, USSR
Died: July 26, 1997
Sites:
Variations:
[a1403039]

Artist

Анатолий Шалаев Discography