Ольга Воронец

Real Name:
Ольга Борисовна Воронец (Olga Voronec)
Profile:
Born: 12 Feb 1926, Смоленск, СССР (Smolensk, USSR)
Dead: 02 Aug 2014, Moscow, Russian

Variety singer, national artist of RSFSR (1978). Also known as Ольга-Калинка
Voice: mezzo-soprano
Variations:
[a1403203]

Artist

Albums

33Д 22009-10(а) Ольга Воронец - Поет Ольга Воронец album art Ольга Воронец Поет Ольга Воронец Мелодия 33Д 22009-10(а) USSR 1968 Sell This Version
33 СМ 03875-6 Ольга Воронец - Ольга Воронец album art Ольга Воронец Ольга Воронец (Album) Мелодия 33 СМ 03875-6 USSR 1973 Sell This Version
33 С 04709-10 Ольга Воронец - Русские Народные Песни И Песни Советских Композиторов album art Ольга Воронец Русские Народные Песни И Песни Советских Композиторов Мелодия 33 С 04709-10 USSR 1974 Sell This Version
33С20—08009-10 Ольга Воронец - Русские Народные Песни И Песни Советских Композиторов album art Ольга Воронец Русские Народные Песни И Песни Советских Композиторов (Album) Мелодия 33С20—08009-10 USSR 1976 Sell This Version
33 С 60—11039-40 Ольга Воронец - Песни Советских Композиторов album art Ольга Воронец Песни Советских Композиторов(LP) Мелодия 33 С 60—11039-40 USSR 1978 Sell This Version
С20 22451 001 Ольга Воронец - Уж Ты, Сад album art Ольга Воронец Уж Ты, Сад Мелодия С20 22451 001 USSR 1985 Sell This Version
С20 28639 005 Ольга Воронец - Русские Народные Песни album art Ольга Воронец Русские Народные Песни (Album) Мелодия С20 28639 005 USSR 1989 Sell This Version
Mt 001091-362-1 Ольга Воронец - Очаровательные Глазки album art Ольга Воронец Очаровательные Глазки(CD, Album) Монолит Mt 001091-362-1 Russia 2013 Sell This Version
С 01729-30 Ольга Воронец - Russian Folk Songs album art Ольга Воронец Russian Folk Songs (Album) Мелодия С 01729-30 USSR Unknown Sell This Version
none Ольга Воронец Я - Земля!(Cass, Album) Not On Label none Russia Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Д 00012821-2 Ольга Воронец - Ты Меня Пойми album art Ольга Воронец Ты Меня Пойми Всесоюзная Студия Грамзаписи Д 00012821-2 USSR 1963 Sell This Version
33Д-00014893, 33Д-00014894 Ольга Воронец - Ой Ты, Волга, Волга-Речка album art Ольга Воронец Ой Ты, Волга, Волга-Речка Мелодия, Мелодия 33Д-00014893, 33Д-00014894 USSR 1964 Sell This Version
Д-00016209, Д-00016210 Ольга Воронец - Посмотри, Посмотри album art Ольга Воронец Посмотри, Посмотри Мелодия, Мелодия Д-00016209, Д-00016210 USSR 1965 Sell This Version
44055, 44056 Ольга Воронец - Счастливая / Колокольчик album art Ольга Воронец Счастливая / Колокольчик Мелодия, Мелодия 44055, 44056 USSR 1965 Sell This Version
44235, 44236 Ольга Воронец - Я — Земля / Русская Гармонь album art Ольга Воронец Я — Земля / Русская Гармонь(Shellac, 10") Мелодия, Мелодия 44235, 44236 USSR 1965 Sell This Version
33Д-00016251, 33Д-00016252 Ольга Воронец - Я — Земля album art Ольга Воронец Я — Земля Мелодия, Мелодия 33Д-00016251, 33Д-00016252 USSR 1966 Sell This Version
33Д—00024085, 33Д—00024086 Ольга Воронец Русские Народные Песни Мелодия, Мелодия 33Д—00024085, 33Д—00024086 USSR 1969 Sell This Version
33Д—00028425, 33Д—00028426 Ольга Воронец - Никто Не Забыт, Ничто Не Забыто album art Ольга Воронец Никто Не Забыт, Ничто Не Забыто Мелодия, Мелодия 33Д—00028425, 33Д—00028426 USSR 1970 Sell This Version
33Д—00031821, 33Д—00031822 Ольга Воронец - Родной Голос album art Ольга Воронец Родной Голос Мелодия 33Д—00031821, 33Д—00031822 USSR 1971 Sell This Version
33ГД0003751, 33ГД0003752 Ольга Воронец - Ольга Воронец album art Ольга Воронец Ольга Воронец Мелодия, Мелодия 33ГД0003751, 33ГД0003752 USSR 1973 Sell This Version
ГД 0003377 Ольга Воронец - Люби Меня, Как Я Тебя / Когда Любовь album art Ольга Воронец Люби Меня, Как Я Тебя / Когда Любовь Мелодия ГД 0003377 USSR 1973 Sell This Version
33Д 00034887-8 Ольга Воронец - Русские Народные Песни album art Ольга Воронец Русские Народные Песни(7", Mono) Мелодия 33Д 00034887-8 USSR 1973 Sell This Version
С62-04945-6 Ольга Воронец - Песни из кинофильма "Мачеха" album art Ольга Воронец Песни из кинофильма "Мачеха" Мелодия, Мелодия С62-04945-6 USSR 1974 Sell This Version
С62—07343-44 Ольга Воронец - Любовь С Полынной Горечью album art Ольга Воронец Любовь С Полынной Горечью Мелодия С62—07343-44 USSR 1976 Sell This Version
М62—38305, М62—38306 Ольга Воронец - Ты, Ветер, Ветер / Русская Метелица / Ой, Завьюжила, Запорошила / Счастье Синеглазое album art Ольга Воронец Ты, Ветер, Ветер / Русская Метелица / Ой, Завьюжила, Запорошила / Счастье Синеглазое Мелодия М62—38305, М62—38306 USSR 1976 Sell This Version