Ольга Воронец

Real Name:
Ольга Борисовна Воронец (Olga Voronec)
Profile:
Born: 12 Feb 1926, Смоленск, СССР (Smolensk, USSR)
Dead: 02 Aug 2014, Moscow, Russian

Variety singer, national artist of RSFSR (1978). Also known as Ольга-Калинка
Voice: mezzo-soprano
Variations:
[a1403203]

Artist

Ольга Воронец Discography Tracks

Albums

Ольга Воронец Поет Ольга Воронец Мелодия USSR 1968 Sell This Version
Ольга Воронец Ольга Воронец (Album) Мелодия USSR 1973 Sell This Version
Ольга Воронец Русские Народные Песни И Песни Советских Композиторов Мелодия USSR 1974 Sell This Version
Ольга Воронец Русские Народные Песни И Песни Советских Композиторов (Album) Мелодия USSR 1976 Sell This Version
33 С 60—11039-40 Ольга Воронец Песни Советских Композиторов(LP) Мелодия 33 С 60—11039-40 USSR 1978 Sell This Version
С20 22451 001 Ольга Воронец Уж Ты, Сад(LP, RP) Мелодия С20 22451 001 USSR 1985 Sell This Version
Ольга Воронец Русские Народные Песни (Album) Мелодия USSR 1989 Sell This Version
Mt 001091-362-1 Ольга Воронец Очаровательные Глазки(CD, Album) Монолит Mt 001091-362-1 Russia 2013 Sell This Version
Ольга Воронец Russian Folk Songs (Album) Мелодия USSR Unknown Sell This Version
none Ольга Воронец Я - Земля!(Cass, Album) Not On Label none Russia Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Ольга Воронец Ты Меня Пойми Всесоюзная Студия Грамзаписи USSR 1963 Sell This Version
Ольга Воронец Ой Ты, Волга, Волга-Речка Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1964 Sell This Version
Ольга Воронец Счастливая / Колокольчик Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1965 Sell This Version
Ольга Воронец Посмотри, Посмотри Мелодия USSR 1965 Sell This Version
44055, 44056 Ольга Воронец Счастливая / Колокольчик(Shellac, 10", Mono) Мелодия, Мелодия 44055, 44056 USSR 1965 Sell This Version
Д-00016251, Д-00016252 Ольга Воронец Я — Земля(7", Mono) Мелодия, Мелодия Д-00016251, Д-00016252 USSR 1965 Sell This Version
Ольга Воронец Русские Народные Песни Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1969 Sell This Version
Ольга Воронец Никто Не Забыт, Ничто Не Забыто Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1970 Sell This Version
Ольга Воронец Родной Голос Мелодия USSR 1971 Sell This Version
Ольга Воронец Люби Меня, Как Я Тебя / Когда Любовь Мелодия USSR 1973 Sell This Version
Ольга Воронец Ольга Воронец Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1973 Sell This Version
Ольга Воронец Песни из кинофильма "Мачеха" Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1974 Sell This Version
Ольга Воронец Любовь С Полынной Горечью Мелодия USSR 1980 Sell This Version
Ольга Воронец Русские Песни (EP) Мелодия USSR Unknown Sell This Version
Ольга Воронец Ты, Ветер, Ветер / Русская Метелица / Ой, Завьюжила, Запорошила / Счастье Синеглазое Мелодия USSR Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit