Orion (25)

Orion (25)

Real Name:
Eric Toledo
Profile:
Eric "Orion" Toledo (born 27 March 1982) is a Cuban-American hip-hop MC from Hialeah, Florida, based in Miami, Florida / U.S.A.
Sites:
[a1403350]

Artist

Orion (25) Discography Tracks

Albums

none Orion (25) Esperanza(CD, Album) O.E. Entertainment none US 2008 Sell This Version
OE005 Orion (25) Balls To The Wall (CD) O.E. Entertainment OE005 USA & Canada 2011 Sell This Version
OE006 Orion (25) Hunting Season(CD, Album) O.E. Entertainment OE006 US 2013 Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit