Gusti Kreißl

Real Name:
Gusti Maria Josefa Kreissl
Profile:
German actress and voice actor. She was born 2 January 1904 in Munich, Germany and died in August 1986 in Munich, Germany.
Variations:
[a1403450]

Artist

Gusti Kreißl Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Gusti Kreißl - Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Pumuckl Und Der Schnupfen / Der Wollpullover album art Ellis Kaut Ellis Kaut - Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Pumuckl Und Der Schnupfen / Der Wollpullover Columbia, Disneyland Germany 1969 Sell This Version
Gusti Kreißl - Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Pumuckl Und Der Schmutz / Pumuckl Und Die Katze album art Ellis Kaut Ellis Kaut - Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Pumuckl Und Der Schmutz / Pumuckl Und Die Katze (Album) Columbia Austria 1969 Sell This Version
Gusti Kreißl - Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Pumuckl Und Die Maus / Pumuckl Und Die Tauben album art Ellis Kaut Ellis Kaut - Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Pumuckl Und Die Maus / Pumuckl Und Die Tauben Columbia, Disneyland Germany 1971 Sell This Version
27 453-0 Gusti Kreißl - Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Pumuckl Und Die Silberblumen / Pumuckl Und Das Telefon album art Ellis Kaut Ellis Kaut - Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Pumuckl Und Die Silberblumen / Pumuckl Und Das Telefon(LP, Club) Columbia 27 453-0 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
1C 228-31 295 Gusti Kreißl - Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Hilfe Eine Aushilfe / Pumuckl Auf Heißer Spur album art Ellis Kaut Auf Heißer Spur Ellis Kaut - Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Hilfe Eine Aushilfe / Pumuckl Auf Heißer Spur(Cass) Columbia 1C 228-31 295 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
Gusti Kreißl - Die Biene Maja 2 album art Various Various - Die Biene Maja 2 (Album) Poly Germany 1977 Sell This Version
66 340 1 Gusti Kreißl - Die Biene Maja album art Waldemar Bonsels Waldemar Bonsels - Die Biene Maja(5xLP + Box, Comp, Club) Poly 66 340 1 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
ML-115 Gusti Kreißl - Sindbad Und Klein-Aladin 1: Die Goldenen Tränen album art Rolf Ell Rolf Ell - Sindbad Und Klein-Aladin 1: Die Goldenen Tränen(Cass) Märchen-Land ML-115 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
ML-123 Gusti Kreißl - Sindbad Und Klein-Aladin 4: Die Wunderlampe album art Rolf Ell Rolf Ell - Sindbad Und Klein-Aladin 4: Die Wunderlampe(Cass) Märchen-Land ML-123 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
ML-122 Gusti Kreißl - Sindbad Und Klein-Aladin 3: Unter Piraten album art Rolf Ell Rolf Ell - Sindbad Und Klein-Aladin 3: Unter Piraten(Cass) Märchen-Land ML-122 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
ML-125 Gusti Kreißl - Sindbad Und Klein-Aladin 6: Der Zauberring album art Rolf Ell Rolf Ell - Sindbad Und Klein-Aladin 6: Der Zauberring(Cass) Märchen-Land ML-125 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
ML-124 Gusti Kreißl - Sindbad Und Klein-Aladin 5: Bei Den 40 Räubern album art Rolf Ell Rolf Ell - Sindbad Und Klein-Aladin 5: Bei Den 40 Räubern(Cass) Märchen-Land ML-124 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
ML-116 Gusti Kreißl - Sindbad Und Klein-Aladin 2: Der Vogel Nimmersatt album art Rolf Ell Rolf Ell - Sindbad Und Klein-Aladin 2: Der Vogel Nimmersatt(Cass) Märchen-Land ML-116 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
7004 Rolf Ell Rolf Ell - Heidi Wird Erwachsen - Folge 3 - Auf Der Flucht(Cass) Polyband 7004 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
7006 Rolf Ell Rolf Ell - Heidi Wird Erwachsen - Folge 5 - Ein Schlimmer Verdacht(Cass) Polyband 7006 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
7002 Rolf Ell Rolf Ell - Heidi Wird Erwachsen - Folge 1 - Als Der Alm-Öhi Stirbt(Cass) Polyband 7002 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
7007 Rolf Ell Rolf Ell - Heidi Wird Erwachsen - Folge 6 - Zerbricht Eine Freundschaft(Cass) Polyband 7007 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
7005 Rolf Ell Rolf Ell - Heidi Wird Erwachsen - Folge 4 - Das Unglück(Cass) Polyband 7005 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
7003 Rolf Ell Rolf Ell - Heidi Wird Erwachsen - Folge 2 - Gefährliches Frannkfurt(Cass) Polyband 7003 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
Gusti Kreißl - Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl 8 - Der Wollpullover / Eder Bekommt Besuch album art Ellis Kaut Ellis Kaut - Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl 8 - Der Wollpullover / Eder Bekommt Besuch (Album) EMI, EMI Electrola Germany 1982 Sell This Version
1C 038-46 556 Gusti Kreißl - Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl 6 - Pumuckl Und Der Nikolaus / Auf Heißer Spur album art Ellis Kaut Ellis Kaut - Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl 6 - Pumuckl Und Der Nikolaus / Auf Heißer Spur(LP) EMI Electrola 1C 038-46 556 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
1C 038-46 562 Gusti Kreißl - Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl 12 - Pumuckl Im Zoo / Die Geheimnisvollen Briefe album art Ellis Kaut Ellis Kaut - Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl 12 - Pumuckl Im Zoo / Die Geheimnisvollen Briefe(LP) Columbia, EMI Electrola 1C 038-46 562 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
35542 0 Gusti Kreißl - Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl album art Ellis Kaut Ellis Kaut - Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl(Cass, Comp, Club) EMI Electrola 35542 0 Germany Unknown Sell This Version