Kasmir

Kasmir

Real Name:
Thomas Kirjonen
Profile:
Born March 27, 1985 in Espoo, Finland. A Finnish singer, musician and record producer.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1403493]

Artist

Kasmir Discography

Albums

Kasmir AMK Dropout (Album) Universal Music Group Finland 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Kasmir Vadelmavene (Single) Universal Music Group Europe 2014
Kasmir Wowwowwow (Single) Universal Music Group Finland 2014 Sell This Version
Kasmir S.T.I.K. (Sä Tuoksut Ihan Kesälomalta) (Single) Universal Music Group Finland 2014 Sell This Version
Kasmir Feat. Saara (8) Kasmir Feat. Saara (8) - Vauvoja (Single) Universal Music Group 2015 Sell This Version
Kasmir & Anna Puu Kasmir & Anna Puu - Linnuton Puu (Single) Universal Music Group Finland 2015 Sell This Version
none Robin (56) Feat. Kasmir Robin (56) Feat. Kasmir - Milloin Nään Sut Uudestaan?(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music Group none 2015
Kasmir Nutellaa Ja Jutellaa (Single) Universal Music Group Europe 2016 Sell This Version
none Kasmir Amen(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music Group none 2016
none Kasmir Moshaamaan(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music Group none Europe 2016
Kasmir Huonoo Seuraa (Single) Universal Music Group Finland 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit