Brian Jacques

Brian Jacques

Real Name:
James Brian Jacques
Profile:
English author and folk singer, born 15 June 1939, died 5 February 2011.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1403661]

Artist

Brian Jacques Discography

Albums

SFA 011 Brian Jacques A Gig Wid Brig(LP, Album) Sweet Folk And Country SFA 011 UK 1974 Sell This Version