Dan Povenmire

Real Name:
Daniel Kingsley Povenmire
Profile:
American television director, writer, producer and storyboard artist, born 18 September 1963 in San Diego, California, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1403870]

Artist

Albums

Dan Povenmire - Phineas And Ferb - Songs From The Hit Disney Series album art Various Chains On Me Various - Phineas And Ferb - Songs From The Hit Disney Series (Comp) Walt Disney Records Europe 2009 Sell This Version

Compilations

Dan Povenmire - Phineas And Ferb Across The 1st And 2nd Dimensions album art Various Takin' Care Of Things Various - Phineas And Ferb Across The 1st And 2nd Dimensions (Comp) Walt Disney Records US 2011 Sell This Version
5099909788220 Dan Povenmire - Phineas And Ferb-ulous - The Ultimate Album album art Various Chains On Me Various - Phineas And Ferb-ulous - The Ultimate Album(CD, Comp + DVD, PAL) Walt Disney Records 5099909788220 Europe 2011 Sell This Version