Emdee (3)

Emdee (3)

Real Name:
Mohamad Amer Jabre
Profile:
Trance/Progressive DJ & producer from Tripoli, Lebanon.
Born: March 10th 1988
Contact: emdeejabre@hotmail.com

Collaborated with Ranim Hallab aka Raneem as Raneem & Emdee.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1403920]

Artist

Emdee (3) Discography

Albums

PXZ058 Eddie Sender & Emdee (3) Ft Sami D Eddie Sender & Emdee (3) Ft Sami D - Together(7xFile, MP3, 320) Proxoz Recordings PXZ058 Australia 2009

Miscellaneous

SMD#2089, SMD2089 Emdee (3) Sky Diving(6xFile, MP3, 320) Shah-Music Digital, Shah-Music Digital SMD#2089, SMD2089 Germany 2009
1357 WNUK Rene Ablaze & Emdee (3) Rene Ablaze & Emdee (3) - Hello World(2xFile, MP3, 320) Nukleuz 1357 WNUK UK 2010
DMAXD017 Emdee (3) & Deep Serenity Emdee (3) & Deep Serenity - Bass(3xFile, MP3, 320) D.Max Deep DMAXD017 Germany 2012

Videos (12) Edit