Eliel Lazo

Real Name:
Eliel Williams Lazo Linares
Profile:
Cuban percussionist, born November 1, 1983 , based in Denmark.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Eliel Lazo
[a1403939]

Artist

Albums

STUCD06062 Eliel Lazo - Blanco Y Negro album art Eliel Lazo / Jonas Johansen / Yasser Morejón* / Jakob Dinesen / Tony Rodríguez Eliel Lazo / Jonas Johansen / Yasser Morejón* / Jakob Dinesen / Tony Rodríguez - Blanco Y Negro(CD, Album) Stunt Records STUCD06062 Denmark 2006 Sell This Version
TACM0029 Eliel Lazo El Conguero(CD) T.A.C.S Records TACM0029 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
STUCD 10182 Eliel Lazo - El Conguero album art Eliel Lazo El Conguero(CD) Sundance (2) STUCD 10182 2010 Sell This Version
STUCD 14132 Eliel Lazo - Eliel Lazo & The Cuban Funk Machine Feat. Bob Mintzer album art Eliel Lazo Eliel Lazo & The Cuban Funk Machine Feat. Bob Mintzer(CD, Album) Stunt Records STUCD 14132 Denmark 2014 Sell This Version