Jade Ewen

Real Name:
Jade Almarie Louise Ewen
Profile:
English singer, songwriter and actress born 24 January 1988 in Plaistow, London, England, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1404125]

Artist

Jade Ewen Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Jade Ewen - It's My Time album art Jade Ewen It's My Time (Single) Geffen Records UK 2009 Sell This Version
Jade Ewen - My Man album art Jade Ewen My Man (Single) Geffen Records UK 2009 Sell This Version
TRANS069Di Jade Ewen - Fly album art Lost Witness Featuring Jade Ewen Lost Witness Featuring Jade Ewen - Fly(6xFile, AAC, Single) Transmission Recordings Ltd. TRANS069Di UK & Ireland 2014