Mikael Gabriel

Mikael Gabriel

Real Name:
Mikael Kristian Gabriel Sohlman
Profile:
Finnish rap-artist, born 25 February 1990 in Helsinki, Finland.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1404446]

Artist

Mikael Gabriel Discography

Albums

HFRCD03 Mikael Gabriel 5 Miljoonaa Muuta(CD, Album) Helsinki Freedom Records HFRCD03 Finland 2009 Sell This Version
2762373 Mikael Gabriel Pohjosen Poika(CD, Album) Polydor 2762373 Finland 2011 Sell This Version
3737923 Mikael Gabriel Mun Maailma(CD, Album) Universal Music Group 3737923 Finland 2013 Sell This Version
Mikael Gabriel Versus (Album) Universal Music Group, Universal Music Group Finland 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

5052498225323 DJ Mobster, Kymppilinja, Timi Lexikon, Brädi & Mikael Gabriel DJ Mobster, Kymppilinja, Timi Lexikon, Brädi & Mikael Gabriel - Show Jatkuu(CDr, Single) WEA 5052498225323 Finland 2010 Sell This Version
Robin (56) Feat. Mikael Gabriel & Uniikki Robin (56) Feat. Mikael Gabriel & Uniikki - Boom Kah (Single) Universal Music Group Finland 2013 Sell This Version
3729482PROMO Mikael Gabriel F/ Diandra Mikael Gabriel F/ Diandra - Päästä Mut Pois(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music Group 3729482PROMO Finland 2013 Sell This Version
3765229PROMO Mikael Gabriel F/ Heikki Kuula Mikael Gabriel F/ Heikki Kuula - Ykspuolista Rakkautta(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music Group 3765229PROMO Finland 2013 Sell This Version
Mikael Gabriel Älä Herätä Mua Unesta (Single) Universal Music Group Finland 2014
3787197PROMO Mikael Gabriel Ft. Kevin Tandu Mikael Gabriel Ft. Kevin Tandu - Woppaa(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music Group 3787197PROMO Finland 2014 Sell This Version
Mikael Gabriel Viimeisen Kerran / Kovaa (Single) Universal Music Group, Universal Music Group Finland 2015 Sell This Version
Evelina (4) Feat. Mikael Gabriel Evelina (4) Feat. Mikael Gabriel - Honey (Single) Universal Music Group, M-Eazy Music 2015
Mikael Gabriel Mimmit Fiilaa (Single) Universal Music Group Finland 2015
Mikael Gabriel Pauhaava Sydän (Single) Universal Music Group Finland 2016
Mikael Gabriel Mun Koti Ei Oo Täällä (Single) Universal Music Group 2016
Mikael Gabriel Lumi Teki Enkelin Eteiseen (Single) Universal Music Group Finland 2016
none Mikael Gabriel Abrakadabra(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music Group none 2016
none Mikael Gabriel Kaunis Päivä(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music Group none 2016
none Mikael Gabriel Tyhjässä Huoneessa(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music Group none 2016

Compilations

5054197374128 Lauri Tähkä, Chisu, Hector (6), Anna Puu, Mikael Gabriel, Mikko Kuustonen, Suvi Teräsniska Lauri Tähkä, Chisu, Hector (6), Anna Puu, Mikael Gabriel, Mikko Kuustonen, Suvi Teräsniska - Vain Elämää - Kausi 5 (Toinen Kattaus)(CD, Comp) Warner Music Finland, Nelonen, Banijay Finland 5054197374128 Finland 2016 Sell This Version
5054197373923 Mikael Gabriel, Chisu, Hector (6), Suvi Teräsniska, Lauri Tähkä, Anna Puu, Mikko Kuustonen Mikael Gabriel, Chisu, Hector (6), Suvi Teräsniska, Lauri Tähkä, Anna Puu, Mikko Kuustonen - Vain Elämää - Kausi 5 (Ensimmäinen Kattaus)(CD, Comp) Warner Music Finland 5054197373923 Finland 2016 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Mikael Gabriel, Uniikki Mikael Gabriel, Uniikki - 81 90(CDr, Mixed) Rähinä Records none Finland 2011 Sell This Version

Videos (14) Edit