Jakob Bick

Jakob Bick

Profile:
Austrian songwriter, born 9 January 1913 in Lemberg, Austria-Hungary (today Lviv, Ukraine) and died 20 May 1995 in Portland, Oregon, United States.
Aliases:
[a1404488]

Artist

Jakob Bick Discography

Writing & Arrangement

PR 9925 Hermann Leopoldi & Helly Möslein Wo Ist Die Welt Am Schönsten and 1 more… Hermann Leopoldi & Helly Möslein - Erinnerungen An Hermann Leopoldi(LP, Album) Preiser Records PR 9925 Austria Unknown Sell This Version