Helly Möslein

Helly Möslein

Real Name:
Helen Möslein
Profile:
Austrian writer, soubrette and cabaret artist, born 4 August 1914 in Vienna, Austria, died 6 July 1998 in Vienna, Austria.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1404490]

Artist

Videos (1) Edit