Einari Marvia

Real Name:
Kurt Einari Marvia
Profile:
Born on November 21st, 1915 in Tuusniemi, Finland. Died on June 16th, 1997 in Helsinki, Finland. A Finnish composer and musicologist. His surname was Möller until 1935.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Einari Marvia
[a1404865]

Artist

Compilations

DN 3015 Einari Marvia - Suven Sävelmiä album art Einari Marvia Ja Orkesteri* Einari Marvia Ja Orkesteri* - Suven Sävelmiä(7", EP, Comp) Decca DN 3015 Finland 1958 Sell This Version