Anja Marvia

Real Name:
Anja Marvia née Rantala
Profile:
Finnish classical singer (soprano). Born on April 10, 1926 in Helsinki, Finland and died on September 18, 2017 in Helsinki, Finland.
[a1404867]

Artist

Anja Marvia Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

DN 3016 Anja Marvia - Kansanlauluja Ja -tansseja album art Anja Marvia Ja Matti Lehtinen (2) Anja Marvia Ja Matti Lehtinen (2) - Kansanlauluja Ja -tansseja(7", EP) Decca DN 3016 Finland Unknown Sell This Version