Михаил Зощенко

Михаил Зощенко

Real Name:
Michail Michailowitsch Soschtschenko - Михаил Михайлович Зощенко - Michail Michajlovič Zoščenko
Profile:
Russian author and satirist, born 28 July 1894 (N.S.) / 9 August 1894 (O.S.) in Poltava, Russian Empire (now Ukraine) and died 22 Juli 1958 in Leningrad), Soviet Union (now Saint Petersburg, Russia.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1404994]

Artist

Михаил Зощенко Discography