Eule

Eule

Real Name:
Tobias Albrecht
Profile:
German entertainer, author, musician and club proprietor.

He was born 8 May 1966 in Lütjenburg, Germany.
Aliases:
[a1405633]

Artist

Eule Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Eule & Daddel Eule & Daddel - Der Muschikatzenmann(7") Nobistor none Germany 2008 Sell This Version