Steve Harley

Real Name:
Stephen Malcolm Ronald Nice
Profile:
English singer and songwriter born on Feb 27, 1951 in London.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Steve Harley Discography Tracks

Albums

Steve Harley - Hobo With A Grin album art Steve Harley Hobo With A Grin (Album) EMI, EMI US 1978 Sell This Version
Steve Harley - The Candidate album art Steve Harley The Candidate (Album) EMI, EMI Electrola Netherlands 1979 Sell This Version
Steve Harley - Yes You Can album art Steve Harley Yes You Can (Album) cte, cte Europe 1992 Sell This Version
Steve Harley - Poetic Justice album art Steve Harley Poetic Justice (Album) Transatlantic Records, Castle Communications PLC UK 1996 Sell This Version
BT 33061 Steve Harley - Unplugged album art Steve Harley Unplugged(CD, Album) Brilliant BT 33061 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
CMUP 104 CD Steve Harley - Acoustic And Pure Live album art Steve Harley Acoustic And Pure Live(CD, Album) Comeuppance Discs CMUP 104 CD UK 2002 Sell This Version
GOTTCD020 Steve Harley - Anytime! (A Live Set) album art Steve Harley Anytime! (A Live Set)(CD, Album) Gott Discs GOTTCD020 UK 2004 Sell This Version
Steve Harley - Stranger Comes To Town album art Steve Harley Stranger Comes To Town (Album) Absolute UK 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Steve Harley - Big Big Deal album art Steve Harley Big Big Deal (Single) EMI Ireland 1974 Sell This Version
Steve Harley - Best Years Of Our Lives album art Steve Harley Best Years Of Our Lives (Single) EMI UK 1977 Sell This Version
Steve Harley - Roll The Dice album art Steve Harley Roll The Dice (Single) EMI Germany 1978 Sell This Version
Steve Harley - Freedom's Prisoner album art Steve Harley Freedom's Prisoner (Single) EMI Portugal 1979 Sell This Version
Steve Harley - Someone's Coming album art Steve Harley Someone's Coming EMI UK 1979 Sell This Version
Steve Harley - Irresistible album art Steve Harley Irresistible (Single, Maxi) RAK UK 1985 Sell This Version
Steve Harley - The Phantom Of The Opera album art Sarah Brightman, Steve Harley Sarah Brightman, Steve Harley - The Phantom Of The Opera (Single, Maxi) Polydor France 1986 Sell This Version
Steve Harley - Heartbeat Like Thunder album art Steve Harley Heartbeat Like Thunder (Single) RAK UK 1986 Sell This Version
Steve Harley - Whatever You Believe album art Anderson*, Harley* & Batt* Anderson*, Harley* & Batt* - Whatever You Believe (Single) Epic UK 1988 Sell This Version
VIT 003 Steve Harley - When I'm With You album art Steve Harley When I'm With You(7", Single) Vital Vinyl (4) VIT 003 UK 1989 Sell This Version
CDYUM 123 Steve Harley - Star For A Week album art Steve Harley Star For A Week(CD, Single, Promo) Food For Thought Records CDYUM 123 UK 1993 Sell This Version
TOYCD 1009 Steve Harley - A Friend For Life album art Steve Harley A Friend For Life(CD, Single) Intrinsic Records (2) TOYCD 1009 UK 2000 Sell This Version
Steve Harley - Ich Bin Gott album art Dossche Feat. Steve Harley Dossche Feat. Steve Harley - Ich Bin Gott (Single, Maxi) Hard Six Entertainment Germany 2004 Sell This Version
none Steve Harley - Smile album art Strange Days (5) Ft Steve Harley Strange Days (5) Ft Steve Harley - Smile(CDr, Single, Promo) EMI none UK 2007 Sell This Version
Steve Harley - Ordinary People album art Steve Harley Ordinary People (Single) Comeuppance Ltd UK 2015 Sell This Version
Steve Harley - You Can't Always Get What You Want album art Friends Of Jo Cox Featuring MP4 (3), Steve Harley, Ricky Wilson (2), David Gray & KT Tunstall Friends Of Jo Cox Featuring MP4 (3), Steve Harley, Ricky Wilson (2), David Gray & KT Tunstall - You Can't Always Get What You Want (Single) Chrysalis 2016 Sell This Version

Compilations

7243 4 93764 2 7 Steve Harley - More Than Somewhat: The Very Best Of... album art Steve Harley More Than Somewhat: The Very Best Of...(CD, Comp) EMI 7243 4 93764 2 7 UK & Europe 1998 Sell This Version