Steve Harley

Real Name:
Stephen Malcolm Ronald Nice
Profile:
English singer and songwriter born on Feb 27, 1951 in London.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

SW-11770 Steve Harley - Hobo With A Grin album art Steve Harley Hobo With A Grin (Album) EMI, EMI SW-11770 US 1978 Sell This Version
1A 062-07134 Steve Harley - The Candidate album art Steve Harley The Candidate (Album) EMI, EMI 1A 062-07134 Netherlands 1979 Sell This Version
HP 93442 Steve Harley - Live In Concert album art Steve Harley Live In Concert (Album) Happy Price HP 93442 UK 1989 Sell This Version
008-31804 Steve Harley - Yes You Can album art Steve Harley Yes You Can (Album) cte, cte 008-31804 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1992 Sell This Version
TRA CD 242, GAS 0000242 Steve Harley - Poetic Justice album art Steve Harley Poetic Justice (Album) Transatlantic Records, Castle Communications PLC TRA CD 242, GAS 0000242 UK 1996 Sell This Version
BT 33061 Steve Harley - Unplugged album art Steve Harley Unplugged(CD, Album) Brilliant BT 33061 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
CMUP 104 CD Steve Harley - Acoustic And Pure Live album art Steve Harley Acoustic And Pure Live(CD, Album) Comeuppance Discs CMUP 104 CD UK 2002 Sell This Version
GOTTCD020 Steve Harley - Anytime! (A Live Set) album art Steve Harley Anytime! (A Live Set)(CD, Album) Gott Discs GOTTCD020 UK 2004 Sell This Version
CMUP107CD Steve Harley - Stranger Comes To Town album art Steve Harley Stranger Comes To Town (Album) Absolute CMUP107CD UK 2010 Sell This Version
none Steve Harley - Uncovered album art Steve Harley Uncovered (Album) Absolute none UK 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

EMI 2233 Steve Harley - Big Big Deal album art Steve Harley Big Big Deal (Single) EMI EMI 2233 Ireland 1974 Sell This Version
EMI 2673 Steve Harley - Best Years Of Our Lives album art Steve Harley Best Years Of Our Lives (Single) EMI EMI 2673 UK 1977 Sell This Version
1C006-06764 Steve Harley - Roll The Dice album art Steve Harley Roll The Dice (Single) EMI 1C006-06764 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
EMI-143 Steve Harley - Freedom's Prisoner album art Steve Harley Freedom's Prisoner (Single) EMI EMI-143 Australia 1979 Sell This Version
EMI 2922 Steve Harley - Someone's Coming album art Steve Harley Someone's Coming (Single) EMI EMI 2922 UK 1979 Sell This Version
none Steve Harley - Irresistible album art Steve Harley Irresistible (Single, Maxi) RAK none UK 1985 Sell This Version
RAK 387 Steve Harley - Heartbeat Like Thunder album art Steve Harley Heartbeat Like Thunder (Single) RAK RAK 387 UK 1986 Sell This Version
883 702-7 Steve Harley - The Phantom Of The Opera album art Sarah Brightman, Steve Harley Sarah Brightman, Steve Harley - The Phantom Of The Opera (Single, Maxi) Polydor 883 702-7 France 1986 Sell This Version
PEEPS T1 Steve Harley - Whatever You Believe album art Anderson*, Harley* & Batt* Anderson*, Harley* & Batt* - Whatever You Believe (Single) Epic PEEPS T1 UK 1988 Sell This Version
VIT 003 Steve Harley - When I'm With You album art Steve Harley When I'm With You(7", Single) Vital Vinyl (4) VIT 003 UK 1989 Sell This Version
CDYUM 123 Steve Harley - Star For A Week album art Steve Harley Star For A Week(CD, Single, Promo) Food For Thought Records CDYUM 123 UK 1993 Sell This Version
TOYCD 1009 Steve Harley - A Friend For Life album art Steve Harley A Friend For Life (Single) Intrinsic Records (2) TOYCD 1009 UK 2000 Sell This Version
sm28001 Steve Harley - Ich Bin Gott album art Dossche Feat. Steve Harley Dossche Feat. Steve Harley - Ich Bin Gott (Single, Maxi) Hard Six Entertainment sm28001 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
none Steve Harley - Smile album art Strange Days (5) Ft Steve Harley Strange Days (5) Ft Steve Harley - Smile(CDr, Single, Promo) EMI none UK 2007 Sell This Version
none Steve Harley - Ordinary People album art Steve Harley Ordinary People (Single) Comeuppance Ltd none UK 2015 Sell This Version