Sixto Sounds

Real Name:
Juan P. Medrano
Profile:
Alias of Juan Medrano (2), a guitarist / composer / producer from Fort Worth, Texas. Born November 13, 1981.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Sixto Sounds
[a1405836]

Artist

Sixto Sounds Discography Tracks

Albums

OCRA-0009 Sixto Sounds - Final Fantasy VII: Voices Of The Lifestream album art Various Lunatic Moon (Red XIII's Theme ~ Cosmo Canyon) and 2 more… Various - Final Fantasy VII: Voices Of The Lifestream(4xCD) OverClocked Remix OCRA-0009 UK, Europe & US 2007 Sell This Version
UPM110CD Sixto Sounds - PSM3 Presents: Street Fighter: The Music Collection album art Various Ken (as Sixto) Various - PSM3 Presents: Street Fighter: The Music Collection(CD, Promo) Capcom UPM110CD UK & Europe 2009 Sell This Version
OCRA-0040 Sixto Sounds - Final Fantasy VI: Balance And Ruin album art Various Demon, Fiend & Goddess Various - Final Fantasy VI: Balance And Ruin(4xCD, Album + DVD-D) OverClocked Remix OCRA-0040 US 2013 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Sixto Sounds - DKC2 Diddy's Kong Quest (Serious Monkey Business) album art Various Pickin' Out The Fleas Various - DKC2 Diddy's Kong Quest (Serious Monkey Business) (Album) OverClocked Remix US 2010 Sell This Version