Mel Ferrer

Mel Ferrer

Real Name:
Melchior Gaston Ferrer
Profile:
American actor, film director and film producer, born 25 August 1917 in Elberon, New Jersey, USA, died 2 June 2008 near Santa Barbara, California, USA. He was married to Audrey Hepburn from 1954 to 1968 (divorced).
Sites:
[a1405940]

Artist

Videos (1) Edit