Kent Andersson

Kent Andersson

Real Name:
Kent Yngve Andersson
Profile:
Kent Andersson (born 2 December 1933, Gothenburg, Sweden – died 3 November 2005, Gothenburg, Sweden) was a Swedish actor, theatre director and playwright.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1406083]

Artist

Kent Andersson Discography

Singles & EPs

12T-10164 Kent Andersson & Anders Linder & Evabritt Strandberg Kent Andersson & Anders Linder & Evabritt Strandberg - No Title(12", Maxi) Sonet 12T-10164 Sweden 1985 Sell This Version
MMCD-S 114 Gösta Ekman, Kent Andersson, Dan Ekborg, Johannes Brost, Lakke Magnusson Gösta Ekman, Kent Andersson, Dan Ekborg, Johannes Brost, Lakke Magnusson - Fru Vennermans Sång(CD, Single) Mono Music MMCD-S 114 Sweden 1994 Sell This Version