Gunilla Nyroos

Gunilla Nyroos

Real Name:
Gunilla Birgitta Nyroos
Profile:
Gunilla Nyroos (born 7 October 1945, Vaasa, Finland) is a Finnish-born Swedish actress and director.
Sites:
[a1406085]

Artist

Gunilla Nyroos Discography Tracks

Albums

MILL 5016 Various Telefonkatalogen Various - Artister för fred(LP) Mill Records MILL 5016 Sweden 1983 Sell This Version