Kåge Gustafson

Kåge Gustafson

Real Name:
Karl Gustav Valdor Gustafsson
Profile:
Kåge Gustafson (born 3 April 1936, Karlshamn, Sweden - died 19 November 2016, Gothenburg, Sweden) was a Swedish actor.
Sites:
[a1406087]

Artist

Kåge Gustafson Discography

Instruments & Performance

none Folkteatern Folkteatern - Nya Kvasten - En Akut Revy(LP, Album) Not On Label (Folkteatern Self-Released) none Sweden 1978 Sell This Version