Arne Augustsson

Arne Augustsson

Real Name:
Sven Arne Augustsson
Profile:
Arne Augustsson (born 21 February 1919, Gothenburg, Sweden - died 18 May 2005, Gothenburg, Sweden) was a Swedish actor.
Sites:
[a1406088]

Artist

Arne Augustsson Discography

Instruments & Performance

none Folkteatern Folkteatern - Nya Kvasten - En Akut Revy(LP, Album) Not On Label (Folkteatern Self-Released) none Sweden 1978 Sell This Version