Gerd Hegnell

Gerd Hegnell

Real Name:
Gerd Anne Therése Hegnell
Profile:
Gerd Hegnell (born 25 June 1935, Helsingborg, Sweden) is a Swedish actress.
Sites:
[a1406095]

Artist

Gerd Hegnell Discography

Instruments & Performance

none Folkteatern Folkteatern - Nya Kvasten - En Akut Revy(LP, Album) Not On Label (Folkteatern Self-Released) none Sweden 1978 Sell This Version