Ulf Qvarsebo

Ulf Qvarsebo

Real Name:
Ulf Edgar Qvarsebo
Profile:
Ulf Qvarsebo (born 15 April, 1931, Stockholm, Sweden - died 19 July 1990, Gothenburg, Sweden) was a Swedish actor. Nephew of Elof Ahrle.
Sites:
[a1406096]

Artist

Ulf Qvarsebo Discography

Instruments & Performance

none Folkteatern Folkteatern - Nya Kvasten - En Akut Revy(LP, Album) Not On Label (Folkteatern Self-Released) none Sweden 1978 Sell This Version