Inga Alénius

Inga Alénius

Real Name:
Inga Maria Ålenius
Profile:
Inga Alénius (born 15 May 1938, Stockholm, Sweden – died April 2017, Helsingborg, Sweden) was a Swedish actress.
Sites:
[a1406098]

Artist

Inga Alénius Discography

Instruments & Performance

none Folkteatern Folkteatern - Nya Kvasten - En Akut Revy(LP, Album) Not On Label (Folkteatern Self-Released) none Sweden 1978 Sell This Version