Evert Lindkvist

Evert Lindkvist

Real Name:
Lars Evert Roland Lindquist
Profile:
Evert Lindkvist (born 31 May 1935, Eksjö, Sweden) is a Swedish actor.
Sites:
[a1406102]

Artist

Evert Lindkvist Discography

Instruments & Performance

none Folkteatern Folkteatern - Nya Kvasten - En Akut Revy(LP, Album) Not On Label (Folkteatern Self-Released) none Sweden 1978 Sell This Version