Roland Hedlund

Roland Hedlund

Real Name:
Roland Napoleon Hedlund
Profile:
Roland Hedlund (born 20 February 1933, Ersmark, Sweden) is a Swedish actor.
Sites:
[a1406105]

Artist

Roland Hedlund Discography

Instruments & Performance

none Folkteatern Folkteatern - Nya Kvasten - En Akut Revy(LP, Album) Not On Label (Folkteatern Self-Released) none Sweden 1978 Sell This Version