Sten Ljunggren

Sten Ljunggren

Real Name:
Sten Ivar Ljunggren
Profile:
Sten Ljunggren (born 16 October 1938, Stockholm, Sweden) is a Swedish actor.
Sites:
[a1406106]

Artist

Sten Ljunggren Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

none Folkteatern Folkteatern - Nya Kvasten - En Akut Revy(LP, Album) Not On Label (Folkteatern Self-Released) none Sweden 1978 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Various Various - Oliver & Gänget (Album) Select (3), Disneyland Sweden 1988 Sell This Version