Blaoui Houari

Real Name:
بلاوي الهواري
Profile:
Blaoui Houari (born 23 January 1926, Oran, French Algeria – died 19 July 2017, Oran, Algeria) was an Algerian singer-songwriter, composer and conductor.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1406526]

Artist

Blaoui Houari Discography Tracks

Albums

72541 Blaoui Houari - 20 Années De Succès album art Blaoui Houari 20 Années De Succès(LP) Les Artistes Arabes Associés 72541 France Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Blaoui Houari - Esmaa album art Blaoui Houari Esmaa (Single) Dounia France Unknown Sell This Version
9171, ZEY 35456 Blaoui Houari - Samhini album art مهدية و بلوى* = Mahdia* & Blaoui* مهدية و بلوى* = Mahdia* & Blaoui* - Samhini(7") Zed El Youm, Zed El Youm 9171, ZEY 35456 Algeria Unknown Sell This Version
N° 101/73 Blaoui Houari - Ya Delghzel / El Aadta album art Blaoui Houari Ya Delghzel / El Aadta(7") Voix D'Or N° 101/73 Algeria Unknown Sell This Version
1070 Blaoui Houari - اش بكالي = Ach Bkali album art بلاوي هواري* = Blaoui Houari بلاوي هواري* = Blaoui Houari - اش بكالي = Ach Bkali(7") Dounia 1070 France Unknown Sell This Version
45 EA 455 Blaoui Houari Min Saa / Bia Dag El Mor(7", Single) Pathé 45 EA 455 France Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

K22 Blaoui Houari - Untitled album art Blaoui el Houari* Untitled(Cass) Oran Phone K22 Algeria Unknown Sell This Version