Maxi Arland

Real Name:
Maximilian Mühlbauer
Profile:
German Schlager singer, born 26 March 1981 in Neuenbürg, Germany. Son of Henry Arland and grandson of Rolf Arland.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1406688]

Artist

Albums

06024 9877645 Maxi Arland - Zwischen Himmel Und Liebe album art Maxi Arland Zwischen Himmel Und Liebe(CD, Album) Koch Universal Music / Montana 06024 9877645 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
LC11936 Maxi Arland - Danke Roy album art Maxi Arland Danke Roy(LP, Album) Koch Universal Music / Montana LC11936 Europe 2007 Sell This Version
405380430996 Maxi Arland - Liebe In Sicht album art Maximilian Arland* Liebe In Sicht(CD, Album) TELAMO 405380430996 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

346 495 X1 Maxi Arland - Bergkristall album art Henry Arland mit seinen Söhnen HANSI* & MAXI* Henry Arland mit seinen Söhnen HANSI* & MAXI* - Bergkristall(CD, Maxi) Koch International 346 495 X1 Germany 1995 Sell This Version