Florian Silbereisen

Real Name:
Florian Bernd Silbereisen
Profile:
German television presenter and singer, born 4 August 1981 in Tiefenbach, Germany.
In Groups:
[a1406689]

Artist

Albums

Florian Silbereisen - Mit Seiner Steirischen Harmonika album art Florian Silbereisen Mit Seiner Steirischen Harmonika (Album) VM Records (2) Austria 1991 Sell This Version
06025 1720386 Florian Silbereisen - Star Edition album art Florian Silbereisen Star Edition(CD, Album) Koch International 06025 1720386 Germany 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

347 802 Florian Silbereisen - Die Madln Vom Land album art Florian Silbereisen Die Madln Vom Land(CD, Maxi) Koch Music, Montana (2) 347 802 Austria 2002 Sell This Version
347 769 Florian Silbereisen - Bayern-Buam San Stark Und G'scheit album art Florian Silbereisen Bayern-Buam San Stark Und G'scheit(CD, Maxi) Koch Music 347 769 Austria 2002 Sell This Version
none Florian Silbereisen - Das Kann Nur Liebe Sein album art Florian Silbereisen Das Kann Nur Liebe Sein(CD, Single, Promo) Koch Universal none Germany 2003 Sell This Version
5053105-5519-2-7 Florian Silbereisen - Niemals Geht Man So Ganz album art Ella Endlich, Florian Silbereisen & Patrizio Buanne Ella Endlich, Florian Silbereisen & Patrizio Buanne - Niemals Geht Man So Ganz(CD, Single) TELDEC, Warner Music Entertainment, Warner Music Group Central Europe 5053105-5519-2-7 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2012 Sell This Version

Compilations

32 499 Florian Silbereisen - Die Goldene Hitparade Der Volksmusik album art Florian Silbereisen Die Goldene Hitparade Der Volksmusik(CD, Comp) LaserLight Digital 32 499 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
06024 9868466 Florian Silbereisen - Das Kann Nur Liebe Sein album art Florian Silbereisen Das Kann Nur Liebe Sein(3xCD, Comp + Box) Koch Präsent, Montana (5) 06024 9868466 Europe 2004 Sell This Version